Rowel Castillo
Designer
Oliver Allen
Interior Designer
Nicola Wales
Nichola Speight
Associate Landscape Architect
Nikita Norris
Design Assistant
Nina McGregor
Assistant Project Coordinator
Nicola Dickinson
Project Coordinator
Nancy Cernik
Senior Safety Consultant
Nyangu Bakare
Receptionist
Marion Wibaux
Trainee Architect
Matthew White
Murillo Piazzi
Digital Consultant
Mark Thompson
Managing Partner
Maeve Talbot-Kelly
Manpreet Singh
Architect AIBC
Matthew Scott
Architectural Technologist
Mohammed Rashid
Project Finance Administrator
Mihail Pandrea
Oliver Paul
Olyvia Tam
Paul Thorpe
Digital Director
Ross Blair
Associate
Ryan Bird
Rafaela Ahsan
Qamelliah Nassir
Patrick Van den Bergh
Architectural Director
Paul Swarbrick
Peter Stobbart
Senior Architect
Paul Senior
Senior Architectural Technologist
Peko Poon
Communications Coordinator
Philip Miller
Peter Lea
Peter Jenkins
Paige Douglas
Senior Financial Coordinator
Prabhat Chhabra
Pav Bharaj
Architect
Paul Bell
Partner
Peter Barker
Mohamed Ragab
Technologist
Mary Nouri
Matthew Morris
Lois Sykes
Lizzie Shaw
Lisa Scott
Laura Robson
Senior Communications Executive
Lauren Metters
Louis Li
Landscape Architect
Laura Lee
Laura Henderson
Lauren Heatherington
Lexy Fletcher
Lewis Johnson
Louise Clifford
Associate Interior Designer
Lorena Booth
Laura Bielinski
Lara Bandoni
Kathie Wilcox
Communications Consultant
Katherine Usher
Lee Taylor
Loraine Thompson
Senior Client Service Coordinator
Millie Allan
Mary McBryan
Associate Project Coordinator
Melvin Lau
Martin Kendall
Director
Miles Walker
Matt Haggerty
Malgorzata Gudel
Mark Gray
Martin Gillatt
Melanie Robinson
Senior Digital Consultant
Marc Coyne
Mark Clasper
Mark Carter
Mark Carman
Miles Brown
Mark Crowe
Marcos Cardenas Pantoja
Marija Ambrasaite
Kevan Tacq
Zoe Tsai
Thomas Jones
Tanveer Hussain
Taylor Grindley
Tomasz Chojnowski
Tom Assal
Sam Watson
Sheldon Walsh
Sudhir Thumbarathy
Scott Thomson
Steven Sidaway
Sabrina Pan
Sarah O’Connor
Susan McLeod
Stewart McKenna
Shona MacVicar
Shawn Lithgow
Sam Lindeman
Thomas Lister
Safety Consultant
Tessa Paice
Tom Parrish
Zahra Said
Zoë Renwick
Communications Assistant
Zalia Ivanova
Yvonne Liao
Wendy Wright
Associate Project Manager
Will Preston
Wahib Saif
Researcher
Vaia Vakouli
Sustainability Consultant
Venus Ng
Victor Muniz
Victoria Haslam
Violet Gilbert
Vera Almeida
Taber Webb
Thomas Rooksby
UK Registered Architect
Tom Riley
Tom Partridge
Sophie Lightfoot
Sarah Hunter
Samantha Hollins
Senior Project Finance Administrator
Ruby Rushton
Rachael Ronaldson
Rosabella Reeves
Rachael Raine
Ross Pears
Rizwana Osman
Renata Oberda-Bocon
Rhiannon Lloyd
Ross Kerr
Rosie Joyce
Ronnie Graham
Ruth French
Richard Dorkin
Richard Doone
Design Consultant
Ryan Dobbs
Rob Davis
Consultant
Rachael Chua
Ruth Saint
Associate Sustainability Consultant
Romane Sanchez
Architectural Engineer
Ray Sellwood
Samassi Henderson-Crowther
Trainee architect
Simon Fraser
Steven Ford
Scott Findlay
Sam Dowell
Soo Darcy
Research Director
Sophie Connor
Scott Clark
Sean Chan
Design assistant
Steve Blacklock
Landscape Director
Sean Bignold
Sara Bate
Steven Ayling
Sangcheol Jeong
Richard Wise
Raquel Urbaneja
Robyn Taylor
Rizwan Chowdhury
David Stabler
Projects Director
Chris Malcolm
Chris Taylor
PhD Researcher
Charlotte Hollins
Senior Project Coordinator
Constance Ho
Senior Interior Designer
Chris Fulham
Craig Dolan
Carmen Coronado
Claire Campbell
Saftey Consultant
Catherine Campbell
Chris Blow
Chris Badman
Brian Taylor
Ben Solly
Trainee Architectural Technologist
Ben Pickup
Bola Abisogun
Beth Mottram
Brent McDonald
Cameron McAuly-Brand
Chiji Okeke
Claudio Pellerano
David Smith
Daniel Rostron
Dilun Patel
Daniel Mossman-Clark
David McMahon
David Maciver
David Leech
Danielle Lavercombe
Senior Proposals Lead
Dean Ireland
Dean Douglas
Dwight Davy
Dakshina Liyanapathirana
Chris Watson
Systems Developer
Claudia Turley
Cathy Russell
Urban Design Director
Charles Riach
Clive Rankin
Barry Farrar
Ben Crawshaw
Blerina Berisha
Adam James
Principal
Alister Houghton
Senior Designer
Adam Hampton-Matthews
Adam Fryett
Andrew Fong
Urban Designer
Aidan Eggleston
Ademola Douglas
Alexandru Costea
Alexander Chugg
Andy Chan
Abi Catchpole
Annabelle Blyton
Alexandra Blaylock
Allan Binns
Safety Director
Abbas Afsar
Andra Antone
Amira Al-Najjar
Alex Hughes
Alyana Llamado
Anya Lock
Ben Bampilis
Aaron Young
Adam Williams
Andras Viszneki
Andrew Snell
Arina Smolina
Amy Robinson
Communications Executive
Amy Robertshaw
Alissar Riachi
Alice Pratten
Allan Pennie
Adriana Oliveros Blanco
Senior Landscape Architect
Antony O’Connor
Adriana Negrila
Andrew Johnson
Aga Milanov
Amandeep Kaur
Andy Almond
Kam Singh
Jade Nicholson
James Nguyen
Communications and Proposals Coordinator
John Ngo
Joshua Millist
Jake McClay
Joelle Marshall
James Lowdon
Senior Business Development Executive
Jeremy Li Ho Kong
Jonathan James
Julie Hutchinson
Josh Hayward
Jessica Goodwin
Jenny Dempsey
Jack Dearlove
Jackey Chan
James Campbell
Jason Braithwaite
John Millar
Joy Olley
James Paul
Kaniz Shanzida
Kirsty Pearson
Kate Mathers
Karen Leightley
Personal Assistant
Kay Forster
Keith Ewing
Kyle Crighton
Kayleigh Creighton
Kathryn Campbell
James Worthington
Joseph Wilson
Justin Richards
Jon Stinson
Jonathan Seebacher
Joshua Richardson
Jesse Reimer
Jack Pilkington
James Aynsley
Izzy Williams
Learning and Development Lead
Isabelle Rochette
Francesca Tafi
Freyja Lehnen
Francesca Harrison
Emma Weeden
Estee Tsoi
Evelina Somoglou
Elliott Shaw
Elaine Neish
Emma McCutcheon
Ellen McCann
Emma Hope
Proposals Lead
Emma Carpenter
Edward Bousfield
Emma Boal
Dominic Williams
Interior Design Director
Drew Wiggett
David Warren
George Brandon
Gareth Callen
Graeme Deacon
Ian Crow
Helen Summers
Hayley Stafford-Jones
Hannah Schooler
Holly Pender
Hanna Paul
Harpal Jandu
Hilary I’Anson
Haley Crowe
Harriet Calvert
Glenn Tate
Grant Sellars
Giulia Rigoni
Grant Richardson
Graham Kelly
Graeme Hurworth
Finance Director
Gabrielle Fryett
David Thornton