Ronnie Graham
Partner
Oliver Paul
Trainee Architect
Olyvia Tam
Paul Thorpe
Digital Director
Peter Barker
Paul Bell
Pav Bharaj
Architect
Prabhat Chhabra
Design Assistant
Paige Douglas
Senior Financial Coordinator
Oliver Allen
Interior Designer
Nicola Wales
Matthew White
Project Coordinator
Marion Wibaux
Nyangu Bakare
Receptionist
Nancy Cernik
Senior Safety Consultant
Nicola Dickinson
Nina McGregor
Assistant Project Coordinator
Nikita Norris
Nichola Speight
Associate Landscape Architect
Peter Jenkins
Senior Architectural Technologist
Peter Lea
Architectural Director
Rowel Castillo
Designer
Rizwan Chowdhury
Rachael Chua
Rob Davis
Consultant
Ryan Dobbs
Senior Architect
Richard Doone
Design Consultant
Richard Dorkin
Ruth French
Ross Blair
Associate
Ryan Bird
Philip Miller
Peko Poon
Communications Coordinator
Paul Senior
Peter Stobbart
Paul Swarbrick
Patrick Van den Bergh
Qamelliah Nassir
Rafaela Ahsan
Murillo Piazzi
Senior Digital Consultant
Mark Thompson
Managing Partner
Maeve Talbot-Kelly
Lois Sykes
Lee Taylor
Loraine Thompson
Senior Client Service Coordinator
Millie Allan
Architectural Technologist
Marija Ambrasaite
Marcos Cardenas Pantoja
Technologist
Mark Crowe
Miles Brown
Lizzie Shaw
Lisa Scott
Lewis Johnson
Digital Consultant
Lexy Fletcher
Lauren Heatherington
Laura Henderson
Laura Lee
Louis Li
Landscape Architect
Lauren Metters
Laura Robson
Senior Communications Executive
Mark Carman
Mark Carter
Mary McBryan
Associate Project Coordinator
Matthew Morris
Mary Nouri
Mohamed Ragab
Mihail Pandrea
Mohammed Rashid
Project Finance Administrator
Matthew Scott
Manpreet Singh
Architect AIBC
Melvin Lau
Martin Kendall
Director
Mark Clasper
Marc Coyne
Melanie Robinson
Martin Gillatt
Mark Gray
Malgorzata Gudel
Matt Haggerty
Miles Walker
Louise Clifford
Associate Interior Designer
Rosie Joyce
Fiona Barboza
Tom Riley
Thomas Rooksby
Taber Webb
Vera Almeida
Violet Gilbert
Victoria Haslam
Victor Muniz
Venus Ng
Tom Partridge
Tom Parrish
Sam Watson
Tom Assal
Tomasz Chojnowski
Taylor Grindley
Tanveer Hussain
Thomas Jones
Thomas Lister
Safety Consultant
Tessa Paice
Vaia Vakouli
Sustainability Consultant
Wahib Saif
Researcher
Laurie Waring
Alex Arthur
Amanda Whittington
Louise Mencnarowski
Valerie Tsang
Alexandra Willcox
Ashley Stayman-Collin
Brigita Reklaityte
Carl Bonas
Senior Interior Designer
Chris Leaburn
Will Preston
Wendy Wright
Associate Project Manager
Yvonne Liao
Zalia Ivanova
Zoë Renwick
Communications Assistant
Zahra Said
Zoe Tsai
Ashleigh Attiwell
Sheldon Walsh
Sudhir Thumbarathy
Scott Thomson
Ray Sellwood
Robyn Taylor
Raquel Urbaneja
Richard Wise
Sangcheol Jeong
Steven Ayling
Sara Bate
Senior Project Finance Administrator
Sean Bignold
Romane Sanchez
Architectural Engineer
Ruth Saint
Associate Sustainability Consultant
Rhiannon Lloyd
Senior Project Coordinator
Renata Oberda-Bocon
Rizwana Osman
Ross Pears
Rachael Raine
Rosabella Reeves
Rachael Ronaldson
Ruby Rushton
Steve Blacklock
Landscape Director
Sean Chan
Design assistant
Sam Lindeman
Shawn Lithgow
Shona MacVicar
Stewart McKenna
Susan McLeod
Senior Receptionist
Sarah O’Connor
Sabrina Pan
Steven Sidaway
Sophie Lightfoot
Sarah Hunter
Scott Clark
Sophie Connor
Soo Darcy
Research Director
Sam Dowell
Scott Findlay
Steven Ford
Simon Fraser
Samantha Hollins
Ross Kerr
David Warren
Craig Dolan
Chris Fulham
Constance Ho
Charlotte Hollins
Chris Taylor
PhD Researcher
Chris Malcolm
Cameron McAuly-Brand
Chiji Okeke
Carmen Coronado
Claire Campbell
Senior Saftey Consultant
Beth Mottram
Bola Abisogun
Ben Pickup
Ben Solly
Trainee Architectural Technologist
Brian Taylor
Chris Badman
Chris Blow
Catherine Campbell
Claudio Pellerano
Clive Rankin
David Maciver
David McMahon
Daniel Mossman-Clark
Dilun Patel
Daniel Rostron
David Smith
David Stabler
Projects Director
David Thornton
David Leech
Danielle Lavercombe
Associate Proposals Lead
Charles Riach
Cathy Russell
Urban Design Director
Claudia Turley
Chris Watson
Systems Developer
Dakshina Liyanapathirana
Dwight Davy
Dean Douglas
Dean Ireland
Brent McDonald
Barry Farrar
Ben Crawshaw
Ademola Douglas
Aidan Eggleston
Andrew Fong
Urban Designer
Adam Fryett
Adam Hampton-Matthews
Alister Houghton
Senior Designer
Adam James
Principal
Alex Hughes
Alexandru Costea
Alexander Chugg
Amira Al-Najjar
Andra Antone
Abbas Afsar
Allan Binns
Safety Director
Alexandra Blaylock
Annabelle Blyton
Abi Catchpole
Andy Chan
Alyana Llamado
Anya Lock
Amy Robinson
Communications Executive
Arina Smolina
Andrew Snell
Andras Viszneki
Adam Williams
Aaron Young
Ben Bampilis
Blerina Berisha
Amy Robertshaw
Alissar Riachi
Amandeep Kaur
Aga Milanov
Andrew Johnson
Adriana Negrila
Antony O’Connor
Adriana Oliveros Blanco
Allan Pennie
Alice Pratten
Andy Almond
Drew Wiggett
Lorena Booth
James Nguyen
Communications and Proposals Coordinator
Jade Nicholson
John Millar
Joy Olley
James Paul
Jack Pilkington
Jesse Reimer
Joshua Richardson
John Ngo
Joshua Millist
Jessica Goodwin
Josh Hayward
Julie Hutchinson
Jonathan James
Jeremy Li Ho Kong
James Lowdon
Senior Business Development Executive
Joelle Marshall
Jake McClay
Jonathan Seebacher
Jon Stinson
Kirsty Pearson
Kaniz Shanzida
Kam Singh
Trainee architect
Kevan Tacq
Katherine Usher
Kathie Wilcox
Communications Consultant
Lara Bandoni
Laura Bielinski
Kate Mathers
Karen Leightley
Personal Assistant
Justin Richards
Joseph Wilson
James Worthington
Kathryn Campbell
Kayleigh Creighton
Kyle Crighton
Keith Ewing
Kay Forster
Jenny Dempsey
Jack Dearlove
Jackey Chan
Emma Weeden
Francesca Harrison
Freyja Lehnen
Francesca Tafi
George Brandon
Gareth Callen
Graeme Deacon
Gabrielle Fryett
Estee Tsoi
Evelina Somoglou
Emma Boal
Edward Bousfield
Emma Carpenter
Emma Hope
Senior Proposals Lead
Ellen McCann
Emma McCutcheon
Elaine Neish
Elliott Shaw
Graeme Hurworth
Finance Director
Graham Kelly
Hayley Stafford-Jones
Helen Summers
Ian Crow
Isabelle Rochette
Izzy Williams
Senior Learning and Development Lead
James Aynsley
Jason Braithwaite
James Campbell
Hannah Schooler
Holly Pender
Grant Richardson
Giulia Rigoni
Grant Sellars
Glenn Tate
Harriet Calvert
Haley Crowe
Hilary I’Anson
Harpal Jandu
Dominic Williams
Interior Design Director